Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

Schedule

Thursday 16.5.2013
 
Horana (Žiar nad Hronom - Slovakia)                         Evangelical church/Rumburk   
 
Friday 17.5. 2013
 
15.00            Music parade                                      Start at the primary school
16.30-18.30   Drummer workshop                              Theatre 
16.30            Lužánek                                              Centre of Culture "Sever"
17.00            ZUŠ tour                                             House of Culture
18.00            Csangó ball                                         House of Culture
20.00            Closing of the exhibition of pictures from Dan Oslík and Tannya Badilla Solórzáno                                             
                                                                              Centre of Culture "Sever"
21.30            Horana (Žiar nad Hronom - Slovakia)      Centre of Culture "Sever"
 
Sobota 18.5. 2013
 
8-10.00         Drummer workshop                              Centre of Culture "Sever"
9.40              Music parade                                      House of Culture
10.00            Opening of the festival                          Garden of the House of Culture
10.05            Jääääär                                               Garden
10.30-12.30   Drummer workshop                              House of Culture
10.30            Lusatia consort                                    Garden
11.00            Hollóenék Hungarica (Hungary)              Garden
12.00            Break
 
14.00            Patašpička+Lusatia consort                  Garden 
14.15            Hollóenék Hungarica (Hungary)              Garden
15.15            L´arrache coeur                                     Garden
16.15            Monty                                                  Garden
17.15            Jana Bauerová                                      Garden
18.00            Heřmánek                                            Garden
18.30            Csangó ball                                          Garden
19.30            Musice parade to the town square          House of Culture
 
19.45            Evening program                                Town square
21.30            Marek Ztracený and Ztracená kapela
22.30            Fire show
 

 

TOPlist